Computing & Gaming » Peripherals & Accessories

AUSDOM HD Webcam 1080P with Microphone, USB Web Camera 12.0MP
13% Off

AUSDOM HD Webcam 1080P with Microphone, USB Web Camera 12.0MP

AUSDOM HD Webcam 1080P with Microphone, USB Web Camera 12.0MP

  • 1080P Full HD Webcam & Manual Focus
  • Adjustable and Multi-function
  • Easy to Setup & Play and Plug
  • Versatile Compatibility
Product Code: HB-1917
Category: Peripherals & Accessories
Brand: Ausdom
Rs. 6,999Rs. 7,999
GLC-SX-MMD Network Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, DOM)
New53% Off

GLC-SX-MMD Network Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, DOM)

GLC-SX-MMD Network Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, DOM)

  • Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s
  • Fibre optic connector: LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Small form-factor pluggable transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Product Code: HB-0892
Category: Peripherals & Accessories
Brand: Cisco
Rs. 7,499Rs. 15,999
PAPALOOK Webcam 1080P Web Camera Full HD Video Stream
20% Off

PAPALOOK Webcam 1080P Web Camera Full HD Video Stream

PAPALOOK Webcam 1080P Web Camera Full HD Video Stream

  • Manual focus Full HD 1080P video webcam
  • Integrated Omnidirectional Microphone
  • 65 Degree Viewing Angle
  • Live stream webcam
Product Code: HB-1939
Category: Peripherals & Accessories
Brand: PAPALOOK
Rs. 7,999Rs. 9,999
AUKEY Overview Full HD Video 1080p Webcam
New15% Off

AUKEY Overview Full HD Video 1080p Webcam

AUKEY Overview Full HD Video 1080p Webcam

  • Full HD Video
  • Live Streaming & Recording
  • Build-in Dual Noise Cancelling Microphones
  • Broad Compatibility for Various Applications
Product Code: HB-1900
Category: Peripherals & Accessories
Brand: AUKEY
Rs. 8,499Rs. 9,999
HP Procurve SFP-GBIC LX-LC J4859C
New12% Off

HP Procurve SFP-GBIC LX-LC J4859C

HP Procurve SFP-GBIC LX-LC J4859C

  • ProCurve Gigabit
  • LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable
  • (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit
  • solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).
Product Code: HB-0749
Category: Peripherals & Accessories
Brand: HP
Rs. 8,799Rs. 9,999
TechOrbits SAMSUNG Replacement 15.6" LED LCD SCREEN DISPLAY PANEL  NP-S3510 NP-S3511 NP-S3520 SERIES
17% Off

TechOrbits SAMSUNG Replacement 15.6" LED LCD SCREEN DISPLAY PANEL NP-S3510 NP-S3511 NP-S3520 SERIES

TechOrbits SAMSUNG Replacement 15.6" LED LCD SCREEN DISPLAY PANEL NP-S3510 NP-S3511 NP-S3520 SERIES

  • Screen Size: 15.6"
  • Connector: 40 Pins
  • Screen Finish: Glossy
  • Maximum Resolution: 1366*768 HD
Product Code: HB-1546
Category: Peripherals & Accessories
Brand: TechOrbits
Rs. 9,999Rs. 11,999
Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance Access Control Machine T&A Terminal
New24% Off

Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance Access Control Machine T&A Terminal

Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance Access Control Machine T&A Terminal

    Product Code: HB-1834
    Category: Peripherals & Accessories
    Brand: Generic
    Rs. 12,999Rs. 16,999
    INTEL I350T4 QUAD PORT Ethernet Server Gigabit LAN Card Adapter PCI-Express
    New42% Off

    INTEL I350T4 QUAD PORT Ethernet Server Gigabit LAN Card Adapter PCI-Express

    INTEL I350T4 QUAD PORT Ethernet Server Gigabit LAN Card Adapter PCI-Express

    • Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly,
    • This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and authentic.
    • Intel Ethernet I350 T4 Server Adapter
    • Delll Intel I350-T4 Quad 4-Ports PCI Express 2.0 x4 Network Adapter
    Product Code: HB-1261
    Category: Peripherals & Accessories
    Brand: Aiyabrush
    Rs. 14,499Rs. 24,999
    Bioscrypt V-Station A, H Fingerprint Reader with HID iClass Smart Card Reader
    New29% Off

    Bioscrypt V-Station A, H Fingerprint Reader with HID iClass Smart Card Reader

    Bioscrypt V-Station A, H Fingerprint Reader with HID iClass Smart Card Reader

    • Industry's most accurate finger-scan algorithm
    • Triple-layered security: What you have (card); What you know (password)
    • VeriAdmin software offers a simple approach to initial setup,
    • Configurable biometric verification schedules — turn biometrics on/off
    Product Code: HB- 1200
    Category: Peripherals & Accessories
    Brand: Bioscrypt
    Rs. 24,799Rs. 34,999
    FITUEYES Universal Floor TV LCD Stand Base with Swivel Mount for 32 to 55 inch with Cable Management
    18% Off

    FITUEYES Universal Floor TV LCD Stand Base with Swivel Mount for 32 to 55 inch with Cable Management

    FITUEYES Universal Floor TV LCD Stand Base with Swivel Mount for 32 to 55 inch

    • Modern TV Stand with Tempered Glass Base
    • Height Adjustment & ±30° Swivel Mount
    • Space Saver & Cable Management
    • Fits for TVs up to 55
    Product Code: HB-1930
    Category: Peripherals & Accessories
    Brand: FITUEYES
    Rs. 32,999Rs. 39,999